Gluta White Cream

No prescription neededIn stock
ProductSkin cream or lotion
CategorySkin Care
DeliverySame day in Sargodha, 2 to 3 working days across Pakistan

₨ 1,250

Gluta White Cream is a cream or lotion made to keep skin soft and comfortable.

Why choose Gluta White Cream?

  • Helps keep skin moisturised and smooth
  • Absorbs easily and is suited to regular use
  • Useful in dry and dusty weather

How to use Gluta White Cream

  • Apply a small amount to clean skin and massage until absorbed
  • Use morning and night, or whenever skin feels dry

Good to know

  • Do a patch test first if your skin is sensitive
  • Avoid the eyes and broken skin
  • Be cautious of creams that promise extreme whitening

Order Gluta White Cream online from Sargodha

SargodhaBazar.pk is an online pharmacy and grocery store based in Sargodha. You can order Gluta White Cream here and have it delivered the same day in Sargodha, or within 2 to 3 working days anywhere in Pakistan. Cash on delivery is available.

0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gluta White Cream”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *