Hot Water Bottel Cover

No prescription neededIn stock
ProductMedical supply
BrandSURGICAL (ALL ITEMS )
CategoryDevices & Surgical
DeliverySame day in Sargodha, 2 to 3 working days across Pakistan

₨ 750

Hot Water Bottel Cover is a medical or health supply for home and clinic use by SURGICAL (ALL ITEMS ).

Why choose Hot Water Bottel Cover?

  • Practical item for home care and clinics
  • Standard sizing and packaging
  • Quality brand options

How to use Hot Water Bottel Cover

  • Use as directed on the pack or by a healthcare professional

Good to know

  • Check the size and compatibility
  • Do not reuse single-use items
  • Ask a doctor or nurse if unsure

Order Hot Water Bottel Cover online from Sargodha

SargodhaBazar.pk is an online pharmacy and grocery store based in Sargodha. You can order Hot Water Bottel Cover here and have it delivered the same day in Sargodha, or within 2 to 3 working days anywhere in Pakistan. Cash on delivery is available.

0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Hot Water Bottel Cover”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *